Unbenanntes Dokument


 

Youngtimer Cup 2006 created by GreCat Extrem Racing

from 30.11. - 28.12.2006

 

1. Cat 44
2. fuz 30
3. KUNCL Karel 26

only the 5 best Rallyes counted ,
at same score , the best total time
of the 5 Rallyes ruled.

 


4. caterham 24
5.MatraRancho 23
6. Gergel Nikita 20

Congratulation to all drivers and special the winners

GreCat Extrem Racing Germany

1. Lauf : Köln Ahrweiler 30.11.06 finished at 06.12.2006

1. Cat
Toyota Celica
2. MatraRancho
Lancia Delta HF A +04:55.51

Rusanov Andrey :Crashed on SS 1
greco : Crashed on SS 7
Jannis Yanolidis : Crashed on SS 4
2.Lauf : BTC Ratingen 2.12.06 finished at 08.12.2006
1.GERGEL Nikita
Lancia Delta HF
2. Cat
Toyota Celica +01:34.81
3. greco
Toyota Celica +12:48.97

marcus Jansson 1 Did not start to SS 1
Bitto Zsolti 1 Crashed on SS 1
Jannis Yanolidis 2 Crashed on SS 2
caterham 3 Crashed on SS 3
Ivar Lillemets 3 Crashed on SS 3
MatraRancho 3 Crashed on SS 3
Hlinik 4 Crashed on SS 4
STEPANEK Vladimir 5 Crashed on SS 5
3. Lauf : Enstal Classic 3.12.06 finished at 09.12.2006
1. GERGEL Nikita
Lancia Delta HF A
2. Cat
Toyota Celica +00:41.27
3. Ivar Lillemets
Toyota Celica +01:45.98
4. Jannis Yanolidis
Toyota Celica +02:10.18
5. MatraRancho
Lancia Delta HF +02:20.10
6. Juan Carlos Glez
Renault Clio +04:54.00

Biluch 1 Crashed on SS 1
Vlado Gatev 1 Crashed on SS 1
Zigmars Kulvelis 1 Crashed on SS 1
fuz 1 Crashed on SS 1
boxd 1 Crashed on SS 1
caterham 1 Crashed on SS 1
marcus Jansson 1 Crashed on SS 1
bees 1 Crashed on SS 1
Kalvi Kesa 1 Did not start to SS 1
Bitto Zsolti 3 Crashed on SS 3
Hlinik 3 Crashed on SS 3
St.Zuzov 3 Crashed on SS 3
greco 4 Crashed on SS 4 C
Gruby 4 Did not start to SS 4
4.Lauf : Köln-Ahrweiler 06 1.Teil 7.12.06 finished at 12.12.2006
1. Cat
Toyota Celica A8 23:09.28
2. KUNCL Karel
Lancia Delta HF A A8 23:33.83
3. caterham
Toyota Celica A8 24:02.99
4. fuz
Skoda Fabia Super 1600 S1600 24:43.79
5. MatraRancho
Lancia Delta HF A A8 27:06.04
6. greco
Toyota Celica A8 28:02.44
marcus Jansson 1 Did not start to SS 1
Roland Murakas 1 Did not start to SS 1
klemen novak 1 Did not start to SS 1
CzWRC 1 Did not start to SS 1
W0LVER1NE_MG 2 Crashed on SS 2
zimmy 2 Crashed on SS 2
E. Tigerberg 2 Crashed on SS 2
Jannis Yanolidis 2 Crashed on SS 2
Marcin Satala 2 Crashed on SS 2
Bitto Zsolti 6 Crashed on SS 6
5.Lauf : Köln-Ahrweiler 06 II 2.Teil 14.12.06 finished at 17.12.2006

1.fuz
Renault Clio S1600 20:54.36
2. caterham
Toyota Celica A8 21:02.30

Mate Kodre 2 Crashed on SS 2
jordaan27 2 Crashed on SS 2
Miroslaw Maciejczyk 2 Crashed on SS 2
MatraRancho 3 Crashed on SS 3
greco 3 Crashed on SS 3
Balazs Csernyanszki 3 Crashed on SS 3
PawelT 4 Crashed on SS 4
zuku 4 Crashed on SS 4
Cat 4 Crashed on SS 4
Fenyvesi Peti 4 Crashed on SS 4
KUNCL Karel 6 Crashed on SS 6
ifj Toth Andras 6 Crashed on SS 6
Petr Jež 6 Crashed on SS 6
6.Lauf : DRM Saison 1987 18.12.06 finished at 22.12.2006
1. fuz
Subaru Impreza N11 25:19.11
2. KUNCL Karel
Lancia Delta HF A A8 25:21.19
3. Bitto Zsolti
Toyota Celica A8 25:26.93
4. Cat
Toyota Celica A8 25:31.99
5. caterham
Toyota Celica A8 26:08.15
6. J.Bazala
Subaru Impreza N11 26:45.53
7. MatraRancho
Lancia Delta HF A8 27:51.52
8. Jannis Yanolidis
Toyota Celica A8 28:50.74
9. zwenno
Ford Fiesta S1600 29:25.41
10. Peter Pazmandi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 N4 29:59.
11. greco
Toyota Celica A8 38:38.10
12. Jonathan Johansson
Renault Clio Super 1600 41:29.31
moc1 1 Crashed on SS 1
McKusche 1 Did not start to SS 1
Bino Santos 1 Crashed on SS 1
PETRIK Daniel 1 Crashed on SS 1
Aigars Shulins 1 Crashed on SS 1
Michal Podsiadlo 1 Crashed on SS 1
Gaizka 1 Did not start to SS 1
Marcin Zabolski 3 Crashed on SS 3
rav_rs 5 Crashed on SS 5
7.Lauf : Race of Champions 23.12.2006 finished at 28.12.2006

1. KUNCL Karel
Lancia Delta HF A8 07:46.97
2. Aigars Shulins
Toyota Celica A8 07:53.27
3. caterham
Toyota Celica A8 07:54.29
4. fuz
Subaru Impreza N11 08:00.97
5. G0Dfather
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 N4 08:20.00
6. Cat
Toyota Celica A8 08:31.54
7. Bujacek Jakub
Subaru Impreza N12 08:41.01
8. zuku
Fiat Punto S1600 08:48.61
9. Tatrai Balazs
Fiat Punto S1600 08:49.54
10. Tullamor
Fiat Punto S1600 08:53.46
11. Virgo1881
Lancia Delta HF A 08:59.31
12. Julian Genovski
Skoda Fabia Super 1600 09:43.71
13. Peter Pazmandi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 N4 09:49.84

marcus Jansson 1 Crashed on SS 1
Bitto Zsolti 1 Crashed on SS 1
MatraRancho 2 Crashed on SS 2
Jesper Nilsson 3 Did not start to SS 3
Miroslaw Maciejczyk 4 Did not start to SS 4
greco 6 Crashed on SS 6